Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
I tornata
LOTE 52:
52 LOTTO DI TRE SCALDINI
€300 - €400
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
52 LOTTO DI TRE SCALDINI
LOTTO DI TRE SCALDINI in antica maiolica policroma. Sicilia, secolo XIX.
LOT OF THREE HAND-WARMER in ancient polychrome majolica. Sicily, 19th century.