Subasta 1 Parte 2
12.12.19
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
II tornata
LOTE 115:
115 LOTTO DI DUE TORCIERI
€400 - €500
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
115 LOTTO DI DUE TORCIERI
LOTTO DI DUE TORCIERI di diversa forma e dimensione in legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia, secolo XVIII. Cm H 56; Cm H 60.
LOT OF TWO TORCHERS of different shapes and sizes in carved and gilded wood. Sicily, 18th century. Cm H 56; Cm H 60.