IV tornata
LOTE 390:
390 EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) Cavalli.
€400 - €500
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) "Cavalli". Tecnica mista su carta. Datato 54. Cm 23,5 x36.
EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928-2006) "Horses". Mixed media on paper. Dated 54. Cm 23.5 x36.