Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
and Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection.
LOTE 12:
Yechiel Krize
Vendido por: $400
$
320
$400-$600
Comissão da leiloeira: 18%
IVA: 17%
Untitled, gouache on thick paper, 72X50 cm. Signed.
Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection. (Not framed)