Leilão 72
Small Internet Auction - Israeli Art
15.12.19
Israel
Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
and Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection.
LOTE 30:
Meir Axelrod
$
$200 - $300
Comissão da leiloeira: 18%
IVA: 17% Sobre a comissão apenas
Public Singing, ink and gouache on paper, 22x19 cm. Signed.
Provenance: Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection.