מכירה פומבית 1
Engravings
12.12.19
ברזיל
AV. LINS DE VASCONCELOS, 1516 -ACLIMAÇÃO SÃO PAULO - SP
הדגמת מכירה
All the lots have authenticity certificate
פריט 31:
JUAREZ MACHADO
R$
1,000
הערכה:
R$1000
עמלת בית המכירות:
6%
מע"מ: על העמלה בלבד
Finearts - Destination Rio
Gravura original assinada, medidas 70 x 50 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura