Auction 66 Antiques & Works of Art
Jan 21, 2020 (your local time)
 Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

Exhibition

17 January: 10h-21h

18 January: 10h-21h

19 January: 15h-20h

LOT 46:

Espelho

Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Espelho
gesso dourado e relevado, séc. XX, sinais de uso, pequenos defeitos. Dim. - 60 x 50 cm