Auction 66 Antiques & Works of Art
Jan 21, 2020 (your local time)
 Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal

Exhibition

17 January: 10h-21h

18 January: 10h-21h

19 January: 15h-20h

LOT 48:

Peanha

Sold for: €100
Auction house commission: 21%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Peanha
D. Maria I (1777-1816) madeira entalhada pintada e dourada portuguesas uma com faltas e defeitos Dim. - (a maior) 10 x 11,5 x 9,5 cm