Auction 374 Part 2
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 19, 2020
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 27:
Escola portuguesa do séc. XIX Marinha com barco de dois mastros a vapor Óleo sobre tela Dim. aprox.: 39 x 54 cm.
Sold for: €950
€800 - €1,600
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Escola portuguesa do séc. XIX
Marinha com barco de dois mastros a vapor
Óleo sobre tela
Dim. aprox.: 39 x 54 cm.