Auction 374 Part 2
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 19, 2020
(Your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 45:
GALIEN-LALOUE, Eugène (1854-1941) Vista de quinta Óleo sobre madeira Assinado e datado 1882 Dim. aprox.: 37,5 x 46 cm.
€800 - €1,600
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
GALIEN-LALOUE, Eugène (1854-1941)
Vista de quinta
Óleo sobre madeira
Assinado e datado 1882
Dim. aprox.: 37,5 x 46 cm.