Auction 374 Part 2
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 19, 2020
(Your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 47:
Sold for: €4,500
3,000
€3,000 - €6,000
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
ALFREDO KEIL, Alfredo Cristiano Keil (1851-1907)
Trecho de rua
Óleo sobre tela colada sobre cartão
Assinado
Dim. aprox.: 38 x 24,5 cm.