Auction 2
Jan 28, 2020
Brazil
 Rua Vergueiro, 2253 - Vila Mariana São Paulo - SP, Brazil

LOT 32:

JUAREZ MACHADO
Finearts - Bike I

R$ 1,000
R$1000
Auction house commission: 7%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Finearts - Bike I
Gravura original assinada, medidas 70 x 50 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura