Auction 2
Jan 28, 2020
Brazil
 Rua Vergueiro, 2253 - Vila Mariana São Paulo - SP, Brazil

LOT 117:

ALEMÃO ARTE
Finearts - O Mexicano

R$ 1,000
R$1000
Auction house commission: 7%
VAT: On commission only

Finearts - O Mexicano
Gravura original assinada, medidas 70 x 50 cm A.C.I.D, sem moldura