Auction 67
Antiques & Works of Art
Feb 18, 2020
(your local time)
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 35:
Cinco formas
Sold for: €20
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Cinco formas
latão, séc. XIX/XX, faltas e defeitos. Dim. - 8 x 27 x 20 cm (maior)