Auction 67
Antiques & Works of Art
Feb 18, 2020
(Your local time)
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 46:
Mesa pé de galo
Sold for: €30
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Mesa pé de galo
mogno, tampo circular, base recortada com três pernas, séc. XX, pequenos defeitos. Dim. - 68 x 60 cm