Auction 67
Antiques & Works of Art
Feb 18, 2020
(your local time)
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 47:
Três mesas de encaixar
Sold for: €45
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Três mesas de encaixar
folheado de mogno, pernas torneadas, séc. XX, sinais de uso, pequenos defeitos. Dim. - 57 x 51 x 40 cm