Auction 67
Antiques & Works of Art
Feb 18, 2020
(your local time)
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 399:
Salva
Sold for: €40
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Salva
em prata de 833 milésimos, decoração gomada, contraste do Porto (1938-1984), sinais de uso. Dim.: 2,5 x 14,5 cm; Peso: 72 g.