Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 271:
Sold for: €100
€100 - €200
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Lavanda degolada e gomil em faiança portuguesa, séc. XX, segundo modelo antigo. Decoração policromada com motivos florais. Falhas. Marcas apagadas. (2)
Comp. aprox. lavanda: 40 cm; Alt. aprox. gomil: 24,5 cm.