Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 368:
Sold for: €550
€150 - €250
Auction house commission:
24.6%
Fogareiro em cobre do séc. XVIII/XIX, assente sobre três pés. Asas em ferro forma de argolas suspensas. Sinas de uso, oxidações e defeitos.
Alt. aprox.: 31 cm.