Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 385:
€100 - €200
Auction house commission:
24.6%
YUSTE GARCIA, Gurmesindo (1936-2015)
Vista de rua
Técnica mista sobre papel
Assinada e datada de 1974
Dim. aprox.: 68,5 x 51 cm.