Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 387:
FERNANDO DIREITO (n.1944) Óleo sobre tela Assinado e datado de 2004 Dim. aprox.: 65 x 81 cm.
€500 - €800
Auction house commission:
24.6%
FERNANDO DIREITO (n.1944)
Óleo sobre tela
Assinado e datado de 2004
Dim. aprox.: 65 x 81 cm.