Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 388:
Christine DRUMMOND (n. 1963) Óleo sobre tela Assinado e datado de 2015 Dim. aprox.: 79,5 x 60 cm.
Sold for: €500
€500 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Christine DRUMMOND (n. 1963)
Óleo sobre tela
Assinado e datado de 2015
Dim. aprox.: 79,5 x 60 cm.