Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 391:
BONI, Paolo Boni (n. 1926) Óleo sobre tela Assinado Dim aprox.: 59,5 x 50 cm.
Sold for: €600
€400 - €800
Auction house commission:
24.6%
BONI, Paolo Boni (n. 1926)
Óleo sobre tela
Assinado
Dim aprox.: 59,5 x 50 cm.