Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 447:
AMADO, Maria Fernanda Amado (n.1940) "Rua de Aldeia" Óleo sobre platex Assinado Dim. aprox.: 46 x 55 cm.
Sold for: €450
€300 - €500
Auction house commission:
24.6%
AMADO, Maria Fernanda Amado (n.1940)
"Rua de Aldeia"
Óleo sobre platex
Assinado
Dim. aprox.: 46 x 55 cm.