Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 452:
700
€700 - €1,000
Auction house commission:
24.6%
VICTORINO, Túlio Victorino (1896-1969)
Paisagem com figuras
Óleo sobre madeira
Assinado e datado de 1961
Dim. aprox.: 27 x 35 cm.