Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 453:
Sold for: €400
€400 - €800
Auction house commission:
24.6%
QUOST, Ernest (1842-1931)
Jardin
Óleo sobre tela
Não assinado, com carimbo no verso do Atelier Ernest Quost
Dim. aprox.: 22,5 x 35 cm.