Auction 374 Part 3
Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art Auction
Feb 20, 2020
(your local time)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 456:
€300 - €500
Auction house commission:
24.6%
MOTA URGEIRO, Joaquim Mota Urgeiro (n. 1946)
"Palácio da Vila"
Óleo sobre madeira
Assinado (frente e verso)
Dim. aprox: 24 x 30 cm.