Leilão 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 329:
RHODESIA DEL SUD - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Mezza corona - 1937 - AG Kr. 5 Bei fondi lucenti al R/ - BB+/SPL+
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%