Leilão 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 621:
MILANO - Napoleone I, Re d'Italia (1805-1814) - 5 Lire - 1814 - AG Pag. 32a; Mont. 231 Puntali sagomati - BB+/SPL
Vendido por: €100
90
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%