Leilão 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
(na sua hora local)
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 631:
MILANO - Governo Provvisorio (1848) - 5 Lire - 1848 - AG RR Pag. 213b; Mont. 427 Rami della corona lunghi - BB+/qSPL
Vendido por: €60
60
Comissão da leiloeira:
20%