Leilão 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 869:
Vittorio Emanuele II Re d'Italia (1861-1878) - 5 Lire - 1875 R - AG R Pag. manca; Mont. 187 R piccola - BB+/qSPL
60
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%