Leilão 79 Parte 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
2.5.20
Itália
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOTE 905:
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 10 Centesimi - 1893 BI - CU Pag. 614; Mont. 61 Tracce di rame rosso nei fondi - BB+/qSPL
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%