Аукцион 11 old, 18th century and 19th century paintings from private collections
от Errico Casa d'aste
25.4.20
Via S.Maria Costantinopoli, 76 80138, Napoli (NA), Италия
Saturday april 25 2020, 6pm CET

ЛОТ 2:

Anonimo primi anni del XX° secolo
“Paesaggio boschivo”

Продан за: €75
75
€300 - €500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15% Далее
Аукцион проходил 25.4.20 в Errico Casa d'aste

“Paesaggio boschivo”
olio su tela
Misure: cm 34 x61