Leilão 7 Parte 2 Modern and Contemporary Art by Italy
25.5.20 (na sua hora local)
Itália
 Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Monday may 25 2020, 5.30 pm CET

LOTE 246:

ALDO MONDINO (1938-2005)

Cancello 1963

10 000
€10 000 - €11 500
Comissão da leiloeira: 24% Mais detalhes

Cancello 1963
tecnica mista su cartoncino applicato su tela cm 100x70
firmato, datato e titolato al centro
autentica dell'artista su foto

Cancello 1963
mixed media on cardboard laid on canvas 39,37x27,55 in
signed, dated and titled in the center
photo certificate by the artist