Leilão 80
20th Century Interiors
21.5.20
(na sua hora local)
Espanha
Carrer del Comte de Salvatierra, nº8, 08006 Barcelona (Spain)
Termos de venda
Ver demonstração
LOTE 7:
Vendido por: €150
€150 - €150
Comissão da leiloeira:
22%
IVA: 21% Sobre a comissão apenas
Celso Lagar (Ciudad Rodrigo, 1891 - Seville, 1966) Pencil, ink and watercolour drawing on paper. Signed “Lagar” with a stamp. Circa 1916. There is a similar drawing published in "Celso Lagar" by Isabel García, on page 127. 24,5 x 21,5 cm.
Dibujo acuarela, tinta y lápiz sobre papel. Firmado con la estampilla "Lagar". Circa 1916. Un dibujo similar está reproducido en "Celso Lagar" de Isabel García, en la página 127. 24,5 x 21,5 cm.