Auction 4 Part 1
Antiques & Works of Art
Jun 4, 2020
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 358:
HENRIQUE DO VALE (N.1959)
Auction house commission: 16%
VAT: 23% On commission only
HENRIQUE DO VALE (N.1959)
"Busca Música"
Acrílico sobre tela, assinado e datado 2014, frente e verso. Não emoldurado.
Dim.: 46x65 cm.
Base de licitação: € 300
Dim.: 46x65 cm.
Base de licitação: € 300