Leilão 144 Parte 2 Decorative Arts
Por Subastas Segre
22.9.21
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Espanha

LOTE 1591:

Vendido por: €90
90
Comissão da leiloeira: 22% Mais detalhes
IVA: 21% Sobre a comissão apenas
22.9.21 em Subastas Segre

Sopera con fuente y cazo estilo Luis XV con decoración de rocallas y flores adheridas en la tapa, en cerámica esmaltada en azul y blanco. S. XX
Soup tureen with a fountain and a Louis XV style saucepan decorated with rockery and flowers attached to the lid, in blue and white glazed ceramic.
century20th
Tureen size: 28 x 22 x 44 cm; font: 49.5 x 31.5 cm