ЛОТ 1026:
Продан за: €160
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22%
Далее
НДС: 21%
Gallo en porcelana pintada y esmaltada en porcelana de París, siguiendo los modelos de Compañía de Indias. Siglo XIX. Con marcas.
Porcelain rooster painted and glazed in porcelain from Paris, following the models of the Company of the Indies. XIX century. With markings.
Measurements Height 35 cm