LOT 1043:
"Hombre con saco" Figura en porcelana esmaltada de blanco de Mennecy. Francia, S. XVIII
plus...
Prix de départ:
460
Commission de la maison de ventes: 22%
Plus de détails
TVA: 21%
Seulement sur commission
"Man with sack" White enameled porcelain figure from Mennecy.
France, S. XVIII
With incised mark: D.V.
Measurements: 8 x 30 cm