LOTE 1055:
Pareja de apliques de cuatro luces en bronce dorado. Francia, finales del Siglo XIX.
Comissão da leiloeira: 22%
IVA: 21%
Pair of four-light sconces in gilt bronze, France ff. S. XIX.
Arms decorated with plant motifs and bow-shaped finish.
Measures 66 x 34 cm.