LOTE 1062:
Centro de mesa en porcelana esmaltada y pintada. Alemania, S. XIX
5 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 22%
IVA: 21%
Enameled and painted porcelain centerpiece. Germany, S. XIX
Enameled porcelain centerpiece with floral applications and three figures of servants on the stem. The base shows a polychrome decoration of floral themes and landscapes with birds between cartouches with golden edges.
Measures 65 x 44 cm