LOTE 1091:
Adolfo Cipriani (Italia 1880-1930) "Mujer" Busto modernista tallado en mármol. Firmado
Vendido por: €360
360
Comissão da leiloeira: 22%
IVA: 21%
Adolfo Cipriani (Italy 1880-1930)
"Woman"
Modernist bust carved in marble. Signed
Measurements: 34 x 18 cm.