LOTE 1099:
Pareja de amorcillos en bronce dorado S. XX.
180
Comissão da leiloeira: 22%
IVA: 21%
Pair of cupids in gilt bronze S. XX.
One of them with cup and jug and the other with saucers. On black marble base.
Height: 12 cm.