Por TGP Auction
18.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Suiza

LOTE 59:

275 CHF
350 CHF - 450 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión

Victor Vasarely - Octal, 1972 Chromolithograph on Rives-Couronne 260 gr paper Not signed, not numbered Extracted from the hand signed & numbered 643/850 portfolio Publisher: Bruckmann Kunst, Munchen, 1972 Very good condition, 48 × 40 cm Chromolithographie sur papier Rives-Couronne 260 gr Sans signature, non numérotée Extraite du portfolio signé à la main & numéroté 643/850 Editeur : Bruckmann Kunst, Munich, 1972 Très bon état, 48 × 40 cm