Por TGP Auction
18.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Suiza

LOTE 104:

140 CHF
200 CHF - 300 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
18.10.22 en TGP Auction

Jean Miotte - En Puisaye, 1996 Original lithograph on wove paper (not signed, not numbered). Publishered by Robert et Lydie Dutrou (Paris) on the occasion of the Jean Miotte exhibition at Métairie Bruyère. Very good condition (central fold as published), 36 x 56 cm Lithographie originale sur papier vélin (non signée, non numérotée). Editée par Robert et Lydie Dutrou (Paris) à l'occasion de l'exposition Jean Miotte à la Métairie Bruyère. Très bon état (pli central comme publié), 36 x 56 cm