Por TGP Auction
18.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Suíça

LOTE 174:

Vendido por: 300 CHF
300 CHF
450 CHF - 600 CHF
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%
IVA: 8.1% Sobre a comissão apenas
18.10.22 em TGP Auction

Louis Toffoli - Le fileur, 1986 Original lithograph on Arches paper Signed in pencil and numbered 202/295 Publisher: Trevwell, London, 1986 Very good condition, 50 x 64.5 cm Lithographie originale sur vélin d'Arches Signée au crayon et numérotée 202/295 Éditeur : Trevwell, Londres, 1986 Très bon état, 50 x 64,5 cm