Anniversary Sale : Street & Pop Art
Por TGP Auction
23.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Suíça

LOTE 121:

350 CHF
450 CHF - 650 CHF
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%
IVA: 8.1% Sobre a comissão apenas
23.10.22 em TGP Auction

Shepard Fairey - Black Earth Society, 2021 Screen print on thick cream Speckletone paper Signed in pencil, dated & numbered 269/600 Good condition: two small creases (see photos) 61 x 91 cm Sérigraphie sur papier épais Speckletone crème Signée au crayon, datée & numérotée 269/600 Bon état : deux petits plis (voir photos) 61 x 91cm