Anniversary Sale : Street & Pop Art
Por TGP Auction
23.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Suiza

LOTE 176:

100 CHF
150 CHF - 200 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
23.10.22 en TGP Auction

FAT - Charlie Chaplin II Original giclee on satin 250 gm2 paper Hand signed & numbered by the artist Limited edition of 50 ex Image dimension: 57,5 x 40 cm Paper dimension: 70 x 50 cm Giclée originale sur papier satin 250 gm2 Signée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste Edition limitée à 50 ex Dimension Image : 57,5 x 40 cm Dimension Papier : 70 x 50 cm