Anniversary Sale : Street & Pop Art
Por TGP Auction
23.10.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Suiza

LOTE 235:

140 CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
23.10.22 en TGP Auction

Maude Ovize - Le plongeon Limited edition of 30 proofs on Fedrigoni Tintoretto neve 240gr art paper. Signed and numbered by hand by the artist. Certificate of authenticity. Very good condition. Dimensions 49 x 70 cm. Édition limitée de 30 epreuves sur papier d'art Fedrigoni Tintoretto neve 240gr. Signée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste. Certificat d'authenticité. Très bon état. Dimensions 49 x 70 cm.