Christmas Auction. Part One
от TGP Auction
4.12.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Швейцария

ЛОТ 25:

2 000 CHF
3 500 CHF - 4 000 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 4.12.22 в TGP Auction

Jean-Michel Basquiat (after) - One Dollar Bill, 1988 Drawing in black marker on a banknote signed and dated Banknote 6,7 x 15,6 cm Framed 23,5 x 32,6 cm Good condition Dessin au marqueur noir signé et daté sur un billet de banque Billet 6,7 x 15,6 cm Encadré 23,5 x 32,6 cm Bon état